Datum | Uhrzeit | Team | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | |
12.08.2023 | 11:00 | D2-Junioren | Post Sportverein II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 0 |
13.08.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SC Düsseldorf 1988 | 3 : 3 |
13.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | KSC Tesla | 1 : 6 |
14.08.2023 | 18:00 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK Agon 08 II | 4 : 5 |
19.08.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SC Unterbach | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 5 : 1 |
19.08.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | MSV Hilden | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 19 : 0 |
20.08.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TuS Gerresheim III | 3 : 3 |
20.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | Türkgücü Ratingen | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 3 : 0 |
26.08.2023 | 09:15 | F2-Junioren | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
26.08.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SSC Schwarz-Weiß 06 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
26.08.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | CfR Links III | ausgef. |
26.08.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Nord | 0 : 0 |
26.08.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer III | 0 : 0 |
26.08.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | FC Tannenhof | 0 : 13 |
27.08.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SFD Süd III | 4 : 0 |
27.08.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Sportfreunde Gerresheim | 2 : 4 |
30.08.2023 | 18:30 | D1-Junioren | SV Hilden-Ost U13 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 5 : 1 |
02.09.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | SC Düsseldorf 1988 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
02.09.2023 | 10:45 | F2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | VfB 03 Hilden IV (U8 | 0 : 0 |
02.09.2023 | 11:00 | E1-Junioren | VfL Benrath 06 - U11 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
02.09.2023 | 12:00 | D1-Junioren | SG Benrath-Hassels | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 8 : 1 |
02.09.2023 | 12:30 | E2-Junioren | DJK TUSA 06 IV | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | ausgef. |
02.09.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | TSV Eller 04 II (U14) | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 15 : 0 |
03.09.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | FC Tannenhof II | 6 : 1 |
03.09.2023 | 13:00 | 1. Herren | SC Düsseldorf-West II | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 6 : 0 |
09.09.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 0 : 0 |
09.09.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | Garather SV | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
09.09.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | Sportvereinigung Hilden | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
09.09.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SFD 75 Süd | 0 : 0 |
09.09.2023 | 12:30 | D2-Junioren | DJK TUSA - Juniorinnen | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 3 : 8 |
09.09.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 0 : 9 |
10.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2. Herren | SG Benrath-Hassels II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 3 : 3 |
10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC SW 06 Düsseldorf | 1 : 8 |
13.09.2023 | 17:00 | F2-Junioren | TSV Urdenbach III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 09:30 | F2-Junioren | DJK Sparta Bilk IV | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 10:00 | Bambinis | SG Benrath-Hassels | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 11:00 | E2-Junioren | DJK SF Gerresheim | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfB 03 Hilden II U11 | 0 : 0 |
16.09.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | MSV Düsseldorf U13 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 1 : 2 |
16.09.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | FC Tannenhof II | 5 : 2 |
16.09.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | FC Tannenhof | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 5 : 0 |
17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2. Herren | SV Oberbilk 09 III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 1 : 5 |
17.09.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Herren | Sportvereinigung Hilden | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 3 : 0 |
18.09.2023 | 18:00 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TSV Eller 04 II | 7 : 0 |
21.09.2023 | 17:30 | E2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SV Hilden-Nord II | 0 : 0 |
21.09.2023 | 17:30 | F1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Nord II | 0 : 0 |
23.09.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Nord | 0 : 0 |
23.09.2023 | 10:45 | F2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SV Hilden-Ost III | 0 : 0 |
23.09.2023 | 11:00 | E1-Junioren | SG Benrath-Hassels | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
23.09.2023 | 13:00 | D2-Junioren | SG Benrath-Hassels II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 5 |
23.09.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Garather SV | 0 : 15 |
24.09.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Unterbach | 1 : 3 |
24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 2. Herren | DJK TUSA 06 III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 4 |
01.10.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 1 : 1 |
01.10.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Herren | VfL Benrath | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 2 : 2 |
08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | FC Kosova II | 2 : 5 |
08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Wersten 04 | 0 : 3 |
15.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | DJK TUSA 06 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 4 : 0 |
15.10.2023 | 15:15 | 2. Herren | SC Düsseldorf 1988 | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 3 |
21.10.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SSC Schwarz-Weiß 06 | 0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | CfR Links III | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 10:45 | F2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SV Hilden-Nord | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SV Hilden-Nord | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 7 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Sportvereinigung Hilden II | 3 : 0 |
21.10.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Sportvereinigung Hilden | 0 : 2 |
21.10.2023 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | Sportring Eller II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 5 : 2 |
22.10.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | GSC HELLAS D´dorf | 4 : 1 |
28.10.2023 | 09:30 | F2-Junioren | VfB 03 Hilden IV (U8 | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
28.10.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Düsseldorf 1988 | 0 : 0 |
28.10.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfL Benrath 06 - U11 | 0 : 0 |
28.10.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK TUSA 06 IV | 0 : 0 |
28.10.2023 | 12:30 | D2-Junioren | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 2 |
28.10.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfB 03 Hilden II (U1 | 0 : 22 |
28.10.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SV Hilden-Ost | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
28.10.2023 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SC West III | 1 : 2 |
29.10.2023 | 13:30 | 2. Herren | SFD Süd III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 3 |
29.10.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Herren | Rhenania Hochdahl | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 3 : 1 |
04.11.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Garather SV | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 10:45 | F2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TSV Urdenbach III | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Sportvereinigung Hilden | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SFD 75 Süd | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
04.11.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK SF Gerresheim II | 3 : 2 |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels | ausgef. |
04.11.2023 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK SF Gerresheim II | 1 : 2 |
05.11.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | FC Bosporus e. V. | 0 : 4 |
05.11.2023 | 15:00 | 2. Herren | FC Tannenhof II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 4 |
11.11.2023 | 11:00 | C2-Junioren | SV Oberbilk IV (U14) | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 8 : 2 |
11.11.2023 | 11:30 | E1-Junioren | VfB 03 Hilden II U11 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
11.11.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK SF Gerresheim | 0 : 0 |
11.11.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | DSC 99 II U14 | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 4 |
11.11.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | TSV Urdenbach | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
12.11.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels II | 1 : 2 |
12.11.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Herren | SV Oberbilk 09 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
15.11.2023 | 20:15 | AH Ü40 | SSV Erkrath | vs. | MSV Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 |
15.11.2023 | 21:00 | AH Ü40 | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Unterbach | 1 : 1 |
19.11.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SV Oberbilk 09 III | 4 : 1 |
19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | CfR Links Düsseldorf | 0 : 1 |
25.11.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels | 0 : 0 |
25.11.2023 | 10:45 | F1-Junioren | SV Hilden-Nord II | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
25.11.2023 | 10:45 | F2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK Sparta Bilk IV | 0 : 0 |
25.11.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfL Benrath 06 | 0 : 2 |
29.11.2023 | 20:00 | AH Ü40 | SC Düsseldorf 1988 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 1 : 0 |
29.11.2023 | 20:45 | AH Ü40 | SSV Erkrath | vs. | KSC Tesla 07 | 3 : 3 |
02.12.2023 | 09:30 | Bambinis | SV Hilden-Nord | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 0 : 0 |
02.12.2023 | 10:00 | F2-Junioren | SV Hilden-Ost III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
02.12.2023 | 12:00 | E1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels | 0 : 0 |
02.12.2023 | 12:00 | E2-Junioren | SV Hilden-Nord II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
02.12.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SV Hilden-Ost U13 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 11 : 1 |
02.12.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SV Hilden-Ost II | 1 : 3 |
02.12.2023 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DSC 99 II | 1 : 5 |
03.12.2023 | 12:30 | 2. Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK TUSA 06 III | 4 : 3 |
03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | DSC 99 Düsseldorf | 1 : 1 |
09.12.2023 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | Garather SV | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 5 : 1 |
09.12.2023 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Garather SV II | 1 : 2 |
09.12.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | VfL Benrath | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
10.12.2023 | 13:15 | 2. Herren | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 4 : 2 |
10.12.2023 | 15:30 | 1. Herren | SV Hösel | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 6 : 2 |
15.12.2023 | 19:30 | 2. Herren | FC Kosova II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 4 : 4 |
16.12.2023 | 14:30 | D2-Junioren | TSV Urdenbach III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 3 |
16.12.2023 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Unterbach II | ausgef. |
16.12.2023 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TV Grafenberg IV | 0 : 4 |
17.12.2023 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | KSC Tesla | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 4 : 3 |
20.12.2023 | 18:00 | C2-Junioren | SC Unterbach III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 5 : 0 |
27.01.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Unterbach | 2 : 4 |
27.01.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | ISD Sportverein II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 0 : 0 |
27.01.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | MSV Hilden | ausgef. |
01.02.2024 | 18:00 | C2-Junioren | TuS Düsseldorf Nord | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 6 : 0 |
03.02.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | VfB 03 Hilden III | 2 : 8 |
10.02.2024 | 11:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TuS Düsseldorf Nord | 2 : 0 |
14.02.2024 | 18:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | FC Büderich 02 III | 2 : 7 |
17.02.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels | 0 : 11 |
17.02.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | TSV Eller 04 II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 1 : 2 |
17.02.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | TSV Eller 04 II (U14) | ausgef. |
17.02.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer I | ausgef. |
18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 2.Herren | Türkgücü Ratingen II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 2 : 1 |
18.02.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | Sportfreunde Gerresheim | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 3 : 2 |
24.02.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 7 : 0 |
24.02.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DJK TUSA - Juniorinnen | 3 : 3 |
25.02.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TSV Urdenbach II | 4 : 3 |
25.02.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SC Düsseldorf-West II | 4 : 0 |
02.03.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | FC Tannenhof | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 4 : 0 |
03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 2.Herren | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 4 : 0 |
03.03.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SC SW 06 Düsseldorf | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 3 : 3 |
07.03.2024 | 20:00 | 1. Herren | SC Unterbach | vs. | SSV Erkrath | 5 : 1 |
09.03.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | FC Tannenhof II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 3 : 1 |
09.03.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | FC Tannenhof | ausgef. |
09.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | Polizei SV III (U14) | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | 5 : 1 |
09.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Polizei SV III (U14) | 0 : 6 |
10.03.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | 0 : 0 |
10.03.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Sportvereinigung Hilden | 3 : 4 |
16.03.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SG Benrath-Hassels II | - : - |
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | Garather SV | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | MSV Düsseldorf U13 | - : - |
16.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | FC Büderich 02 III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
17.03.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TSV Eller 04 II | - : - |
23.03.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Nord | - : - |
23.03.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | Sportvereinigung Hilden II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
23.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Sportring Eller II | - : - |
23.03.2024 | 15:15 | C-Junioren | Sportvereinigung Hilden | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfL Benrath | - : - |
24.03.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Herren | Rather SV III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
28.03.2024 | 19:30 | 1. Herren | SV Wersten 04 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TuS Breitscheid | - : - |
30.03.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | TuS Breitscheid | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
07.04.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Polizei SV II | - : - |
07.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Türkgücü Ratingen | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | VfB 03 Hilden II (U1 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl II | - : - |
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Ost | ausgef. |
13.04.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SC West III | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Türkgücü Ratingen II | - : - |
14.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | DJK TUSA 06 | - : - |
20.04.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Sportvereinigung Hilden | - : - |
20.04.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | DJK SF Gerresheim II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
20.04.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SG Benrath-Hassels | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
20.04.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | DJK SF Gerresheim II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | GSC HELLAS D´dorf | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Herren | TSV Urdenbach II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
27.04.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | VfL Benrath 06 | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
27.04.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | DSC 99 II U14 | - : - |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | TSV Urdenbach | ausgef. |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SV Oberbilk IV (U14) | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II | - : - |
28.04.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Rhenania Hochdahl | - : - |
01.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | FC Bosporus e. V. | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hilden-Ost U13 | - : - |
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SV Hilden-Ost II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
04.05.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | DSC 99 II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 13:15 | 2.Herren | Rhenania Hochdahl II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
05.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Oberbilk 09 | - : - |
11.05.2024 | 13:30 | D1-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | Garather SV | - : - |
11.05.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | Garather SV II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | VfL Benrath | ausgef. |
11.05.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | SC Unterbach III | - : - |
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | CfR Links Düsseldorf | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
12.05.2024 | 15:00 | 2.Herren | TSV Eller 04 II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
25.05.2024 | 13:30 | D2-Junioren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | TSV Urdenbach III | - : - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | C-Junioren | SC Unterbach II | vs. | SSV Erkrath | ausgef. |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | C2-Junioren | TV Grafenberg IV | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 12:45 | 2.Herren | SSV Erkrath II | vs. | Rather SV III | - : - |
26.05.2024 | 13:15 | 1. Herren | DSC 99 Düsseldorf | vs. | SSV Erkrath | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 13:00 | 2.Herren | Polizei SV II | vs. | SSV Erkrath II | - : - |
02.06.2024 | 15:00 | 1. Herren | SSV Erkrath | vs. | SV Hösel | - : - |